2022 ROLLS ROYCE GHOST EXTENDED WHEELBASE

2022 ROLLS ROYCE GHOST EXTENDED WHEELBASE

Model

Ghost Extended Wheelbase

Exterior Style

Main Exterior Colour

Single Waft Line

20″ Fully Polished Forged Alloy Wheels

Exterior Options

Delete Front Number Plate

Visible Twin Exhaust Tailpipes

Camera System

Rear View Camera With Top View

Side View Camera

(Colour: R97-Scala Red)

Coachline Colour

(Colour: X1-Special Order Colour 1 «LXCS – Cornsilk»)

Coachline With Personalised Motif : Motif to coachline. FS 20180352

Body Coloured Wheel Centres

Gold-plated Spirit of Ecstasy

Interior Style

Primary Interior Colour

Secondary Interior Colour

Door Pocket

Seatbelts

Carpet & Floor mats

Seat Main Body

Seat Inner

Seat Valance & Seat Backs

Seat Application Area

Main Door

Inner Door Pockets

Door Pannier Surround

IP Lower

(Colour: X1-Special Order Colour 1 «LXCS – Cornsilk»)

(Colour: Z1-Bespoke Colour 1: «Z1= Fireglow*)

(Colour: ZI-Bespoke Colour 1: «Z1= Fireglow’)

Door Armrest

(Colour: Z1-Bespoke Colour 1: «Z1= Fireglow’)

Centre Console Armrest

(Colour: Z1-Bespoke Colour 1: «Z1= Fireglow’)

(Colour: BW-Travertine)

(Colour: RC-Consort Red)

(Colour: X1-Special Order Colour 1 «LXCS – Cornsilk»)

(Colour: X1-Special Order Colour 1 «LXCS – Cornsilk»)

(Colour: Z1-Bespoke Colour 1: «Z1= Fireglow’)

(Colour: X1-Special Order Colour 1 «LXCS

Cornsilk*)

Seat Gussets

(Colour: X1-Special Order Colour 1 «LXCS – Cornsilk»)

(Colour: X1-Special Order Colour 1 «LXCS – Cornsilk»*)

(Colour: Z1-Bespoke Colour 1: «Z1= Fireglow*)

(Colour: Z1-Bespoke Colour 1: «Z1= Fireglow’)

Centre Console

(Colour: X1-Special Order Colour 1 «LXCS – Cornsilk»)

IP Top

IP Inner

Pillar Trims

Panorama Glass Roof

Front Ventilated Seats

Rear Ventilated Seats

Front Massage Seats

Individual Seat Configuration

Convenience Door Pocket Lighting

Veneered Picnic Table Backs

Rear Comfort Headrest Cushions

Contrast Seat Piping

Bespoke Interior – Module Editing

Extended Leather Headliner

Natural Grain Leather

(Colour: X1-Special Order Colour 1 «LXCS – Cornsilk»)

(Colour: Z1-Bespoke Colour 1: «Z1= Fireglow’)

(Colour: X1-Special Order Colour 1 «LXCS – Cornsilk»)

(Colour: Z1-Bespoke Colour 1: «Z1= Fireglow*)

Headlining & Sunvisor & Grab Handles

(Colour: Z1-Bespoke Colour 1: «Z1= Fireglow’)

Hatshelf

(Colour: Z1-Bespoke Colour 1: «Z1= Fireglow*)

SE Embossed to Headrests

(Colour: Z1-Bespoke Colour 1: «Z1= Fireglow»)

Colored Stitching

(Colour: ZQ-Fireglow)

Smoked Eucalyptus Fiddleback

 

Interior Options

Comfort Entry System

Rear Theatre Configuration

Rear Compartment Coolbox

Language version Arabic

Picnic Tables

Rear Compartment Curtains in Black

Rolls- Royce Bespoke Audio

Driver Assistance 2

Head-Up Display

Night Vision With Pedestrian Recognition

Lane Departure Warning

English / On-Board Documentation

Arabic / On-Board Documentation

Lambswool Footmats

High-Beam Assistance

 

Personalisation

Bespoke Order Treadplates: FS 20171544

New Bespoke Feature: Engraved wheel discs. FS20171547.

SO base engraved. FS20171546.

Marquetry to fascia.FS20171542

Picnic table marquetry.FS20171543

MoP dock. FS20171545

Armrest embroidery. FS20171571

2 tone S/W.FS20180012

 

Other

Tyre Pressure Monitor

Fire Extinguisher

Adaptive LED headlights

Intelligent Emergency Call

Connected Drive Services

Real Time Traffic Information

Enhanced Bluetooth Phone Integration

Activated carbon Filter

Country Spec Gulf

Oil service Int. 15.000 km / 12 Months

Special Request Equipment

Bespoke Audio Speaker Grille

Polished Side Frame Finisher

Black Boot Trim

Scala Red

Special Upholstery W/O Colour Spec,

Teleservices

Chateanos al Whatsapp